Ranking A ECU Men 2018

TeamGGDP
SHC Givisiez234
SHC Rockets Essen212
Borehamwood Crusaders2-40

Ranking B ECU Men 2018

TeamGGDP
SHC Givisiez234
SHC Rockets Essen212
Borehamwood Crusaders2-40

Ranking C ECU Men 2018

TeamGGDP
SHC Givisiez234
SHC Rockets Essen212
Borehamwood Crusaders2-40

Ranking D ECU Men 2018

TeamGGDP
SHC Givisiez234
SHC Rockets Essen212
Borehamwood Crusaders2-40

Ranking E ECU Men 2018

TeamGGDP
SHC Givisiez234
SHC Rockets Essen212
Borehamwood Crusaders2-40

Ranking F ECU Men 2018

TeamGGDP
SHC Givisiez234
SHC Rockets Essen212
Borehamwood Crusaders2-40

Ranking G ECU Men 2018

TeamGGDP
SHC Givisiez234
SHC Rockets Essen212
Borehamwood Crusaders2-40

Ranking H ECU Men 2018

TeamGGDP
SHC Givisiez234
SHC Rockets Essen212
Borehamwood Crusaders2-40

Results ECU Men 2018

GroupGame56
(A.B,C.D)nr.StartEndHomeOutScore1Score2F_PerS_PerT_PerOTPST_HT_ADurationRemarks
A19:000Borehamwood CrusadersSHC Givisiez13(0:2)(1:1)002 X 15First Group Play (running time)
B29:500HC Köln-West RheinosDark Vipers Salzburg21(1:0)(1:1)002 X 15First Group Play (running time)
C310:400SHC RossemaisonCrash Eagles Kaarst12(0:1)(1:1)002 X 15First Group Play (running time)
D411:300Duisburg DucksGentofte Ravens 222(1:1)(1:1)002 X 15First Group Play (running time)
A512:200SHC Rockets EssenBorehamwood Crusaders53(2:1)(3:2)002 X 15First Group Play (running time)
B613:100SHC Bienne SeelandersHC Köln-West Rheinos43(3:1)(1:2)002 X 15First Group Play (running time)
C714:000ISV Tigers StegersbachSHC Rossemaison05(0:1)(0:4)002 X 15First Group Play (running time)
D814:500Hallamshire HornetsDuisburg Ducks23(2:1)(0:2)002 X 15First Group Play (running time)
A915:400SHC GivisiezSHC Rockets Essen32(0:1)(3:1)002 X 15First Group Play (running time)
B1016:300Dark Vipers SalzburgSHC Bienne Seelanders24(0:2)(2:2)002 X 15First Group Play (running time)
C1117:200Crash Eagles KaarstISV Tigers Stegersbach72(4:1)(2:1)002 X 15First Group Play (running time)
D1218:100Gentofte Ravens 2Hallamshire Hornets47(3:3)(1:4)002 X 15First Group Play (running time)
F1319:000ISV Tigers StegersbachSHC Bienne Seelanders23(2:1)(0:2)3.C1.B2 X 15Second Group Play (running time)
E1419:500Gentofte Ravens 2SHC Givisiez43(1:2)(3:1)3.D1.A2 X 15Second Group Play (running time)
G158:000Dark Vipers SalzburgCrash Eagles Kaarst18(1:3)(0:5)3.B1.C2 X 15Second Group Play (running time)
H168:500Borehamwood CrusadersDuisburg Ducks24(0:1)(2:3)3.A1.D2 X 15Second Group Play (running time)
E179:400SHC GivisiezHC Köln-West Rheinos14(0:2)(1:2)1.A2.B2 X 15Second Group Play (running time)
F1810:300SHC Bienne SeelandersSHC Rockets Essen61(3:1)(3:0)1.B2.A2 X 15Second Group Play (running time)
G1911:200Crash Eagles KaarstHallamshire Hornets70(1:0)(6:0)1.C2.D2 X 15Second Group Play (running time)
H2012:100Duisburg DucksSHC Rossemaison33(0:1)(3:2)1.D2.C2 X 15Second Group Play (running time)
E2113:000HC Köln-West RheinosGentofte Ravens 222(0:1)(2:1)2.B3.D2 X 15Second Group Play (running time)
F2213:500SHC Rockets EssenISV Tigers Stegersbach73(3:3)(4:0)2.A3.C2 X 15Second Group Play (running time)
G2314:400Hallamshire HornetsDark Vipers Salzburg71(3:0)(4:1)2.D3.B2 X 15Second Group Play (running time)
H2415:300SHC RossemaisonBorehamwood Crusaders42(1:1)(3:1)2.C3.A2 X 15Second Group Play (running time)
PQ2516:300SHC Bienne SeelandersGentofte Ravens 221(0:1)(2:0)1.F2.E2 X 15Quarterfinal 1 (stopped time) E
PQ2617:350HC Köln-West RheinosSHC Rossemaison32(0:1)(2:1)(1:0)1.E2.H2 X 15Quarterfinal 2 (stopped time) E
PQ2718:400Crash Eagles KaarstSHC Rockets Essen24(1:0)(1:4)1.G2.F2 X 15Quarterfinal 3 (stopped time) E
PQ2819:450Duisburg DucksHallamshire Hornets32(0:0)(3:2)1.H2.G2 X 15Quarterfinal 4 (stopped time) E
P9298:000SHC GivisiezISV Tigers Stegersbach21(0:0)(1:1)(1:0)3.E3.F2 X 12Pl. 12 - 9 (running time) E
P9308:450Dark Vipers SalzburgBorehamwood Crusaders05(0:3)(0:2)3.G3.H2 X 12Pl. 12 - 9 (running time) E
P5319:300Gentofte Ravens 2Hallamshire Hornets20(2:0)(0:0)Loser Game 25Loser Game 282 X 12Pl. 8 - 5 (running time) E
P53210:150SHC RossemaisonCrash Eagles Kaarst04(0:2)(0:2)Loser Game 26Loser Game 272 X 12Pl. 8 - 5 (running time) E
PS3311:050SHC Bienne SeelandersDuisburg Ducks32(0:1)(1:0)(2:1)Winner Game 25Winner Game 282 X 20Semifinal (stopped time) E
PS3412:300HC Köln-West RheinosSHC Rockets Essen84(5:0)(3:4)Winner Game 26Winner Game 272 X 20Semifinal (stopped time) E
P113513:550ISV Tigers StegersbachDark Vipers Salzburg61(4:0)(2:1)Loser Game 29Loser Game 302 X 12Place 11/12 (running time) E
P93614:400SHC GivisiezBorehamwood Crusaders23(1:1)(1:1)(0:1)Winner Game 29Winner Game 302 X 12 Place 9/10 (running time) E
P73715:250Hallamshire HornetsSHC Rossemaison31(1:1)(2:0)Loser Game 31Loser Game 322 X 12Place 7/8 (running time) E
P53816:100Gentofte Ravens 2Crash Eagles Kaarst46(1:2)(1:)(2:4)Winner Game 31Winner Game 322 X 12Place 5/6 (running time) E
P33917:000Duisburg DucksSHC Rockets Essen511(2:6)(2:5)Loser Game 33Loser Game 342 X 20Place 3/4 (stopped time) E
PF4018:400SHC Bienne SeelandersHC Köln-West Rheinos35(2:3)(0:0)(1:2)Winner Game 33Winner Game 343 x 15Place 1/2 (stopped time) E

 

European Cup 2018

Men